<< Zpět
Příjmení Jméno Trasa Město Tým Klub Zaplaceno
Dmitriev Andrei A|163 Praha CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Leskovjan Tomáš B|121 Mikulov ANO
Polák Michal B|121 Dašice ANO
Polnar Stanislav A|163 Vítkov ANO
Pliszka Jakub A|163 Zalasewo Jas-Kółka Cycling Team NE
Otfinowski Grzegorz A|163 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jas-Kółka Cycling Team NE
Kulhánek Jan B|121 Vápno u Přelouče UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ ANO
Kloz Vladimir B|121 Praha 14 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ NE
Verony Lukáš B|121 Opava ANO
Langiewicz Marek A|163 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jas-Kółka NE
vinarsky vladimir A|163 Brno ANO
Holeš MIchal A|163 Chrášťany NE
Šabata Filip B|121 Rudná ANO
Šebetovský Jan B|121 Brno NE
Čapek Jiří B|121 Praha ANO
Dvořáková Barbora A|163 Karviná Cyklo Tým Havířov ANO
Waleciak Piotr C|53 Albrechtice u Českého Těšína wrytmieszosy.pl wrytmieszosy.pl NE
Mašek Jiří A|163 Ledeč nad Sázavou NE
Kramný Petr B|121 Hradec nad Moravicí NE
Dospělová Michaela A|163 Velké Meziříčí NE
Riger Marek B|121 Bytča (SR) Sadesport.sk NE
Zborka Ronnie C|53 Kladno ANO
Hradecký Jaroslav C|53 Žiželice nad Cidlinou NE
Martinec Jiří C|53 Vysoké Mýto NE
Michalik Richard B|121 Bytča NE
Hrabovský Jakub B|121 Ivančice NE
Wyszyński Aleksander A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Obitko Jakub A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Siedlaczek Kamil A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Najs Jakub A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Kusidło Mariusz A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Prudnikov Dima A|163 Kietrz Dar-Bud Team Dar-Bud Team NE
Pagac Peter C|53 Cadca NE
Brachaczek Amadeusz A|163 Kończyce Małe (Polska) NE
Strejček Jan B|121 Hradec Králové NE
Kubala Martin A|163 Čeladná Cyklo Team Havířov Cyklo Team Havířov NE
Zatloukal Radim C|53 Napajedla NE
Flajsar Jiří B|121 Dubnany NE
Příjmení
Trasa
Tým
Zaplaceno
Jméno
Město
Klub
Dmitriev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Andrei
Praha
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Leskovjan
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Mikulov
Polák
B|121

ANO
Michal
Dašice
Polnar
A|163

ANO
Stanislav
Vítkov
Pliszka
A|163
Jas-Kółka Cycling Team
NE
Jakub
Zalasewo
Otfinowski
A|163
Jas-Kółka Cycling Team
NE
Grzegorz
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Kulhánek
B|121
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
ANO
Jan
Vápno u Přelouče
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
Kloz
B|121
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
NE
Vladimir
Praha 14
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
Verony
B|121

ANO
Lukáš
Opava
Langiewicz
A|163

NE
Marek
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jas-Kółka
vinarsky
A|163

ANO
vladimir
Brno
Holeš
A|163

NE
MIchal
Chrášťany
Šabata
B|121

ANO
Filip
Rudná
Šebetovský
B|121

NE
Jan
Brno
Čapek
B|121

ANO
Jiří
Praha
Dvořáková
A|163

ANO
Barbora
Karviná
Cyklo Tým Havířov
Waleciak
C|53
wrytmieszosy.pl
NE
Piotr
Albrechtice u Českého Těšína
wrytmieszosy.pl
Mašek
A|163

NE
Jiří
Ledeč nad Sázavou
Kramný
B|121

NE
Petr
Hradec nad Moravicí
Dospělová
A|163

NE
Michaela
Velké Meziříčí
Riger
B|121
Sadesport.sk
NE
Marek
Bytča (SR)
Zborka
C|53

ANO
Ronnie
Kladno
Hradecký
C|53

NE
Jaroslav
Žiželice nad Cidlinou
Martinec
C|53

NE
Jiří
Vysoké Mýto
Michalik
B|121

NE
Richard
Bytča
Hrabovský
B|121

NE
Jakub
Ivančice
Wyszyński
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Aleksander
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Obitko
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Jakub
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Siedlaczek
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Kamil
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Najs
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Jakub
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Kusidło
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Mariusz
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Prudnikov
A|163
Dar-Bud Team
NE
Dima
Kietrz
Dar-Bud Team
Pagac
C|53

NE
Peter
Cadca
Brachaczek
A|163

NE
Amadeusz
Kończyce Małe (Polska)
Strejček
B|121

NE
Jan
Hradec Králové
Kubala
A|163
Cyklo Team Havířov
NE
Martin
Čeladná
Cyklo Team Havířov
Zatloukal
C|53

NE
Radim
Napajedla
Flajsar
B|121

NE
Jiří
Dubnany
1-20 | 21-40 | Vše
<< Zpět
Partneři
partner_1
partner_2
partner_3
partner_4
partner_5
partner_6
partner_7
partner_8
partner_9
partner_10
partner_11
partner_12
partner_13
partner_14
partner_15
partner_16
partner_17
partner_18
partner_19
partner_20
Pořadatel: KOLEČKO o.s., 26.dubna 208, 725 27 Ostrava
Kontakt : beskydtour@atlas.cz, 603 251 905