Seznam přihlášených
<< Zpět
<< Zpět
Příjmení | Jméno | Trasa | Město | Tým | Klub | Stát | Zaplaceno |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karásek | Jiří | B|121 | Baška | Racing Olešná | Racing Olešná | Czech Republic | NE |
Neradil | Pavel | A|163 | Bohumín | Czech Republic | NE | ||
Sova | Jan | A|163 | Bohumin | PRETEKARI | Czech Republic | ANO | |
Hodúr | Dušan | B|121 | Bratislava | Slovakia | ANO | ||
Maar | Vojtěch | A|163 | Brno | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Mikula | Vladimír | C|53 | Bruntál | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Bartolšic | Antonín | B|121 | Brušperk | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Sedmidubský | Tomáš | B|121 | Brušperk | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Kapanik | Jozef | B|121 | Bytča | Slovakia | NE | ||
Medvecký | Ondrej | B|121 | Celakovice | SK TEPLOMET | SK TEPLOMET | Czech Republic | ANO |
Němeček | Aleš | A|163 | České Budějovice | PROMPT 2 Servis | PROMPT 2 Servis | Czech Republic | ANO |
Pokorná | Miroslava | B|121 | České Budějovice | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Smržová | Edita | A|163 | České Budějovice | Czech Republic | NE | ||
Velíšek | Tomáš | A|163 | České Budějovice | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Pavlíček | Vojtěch | B|121 | Dobroslavice | Czech Republic | NE | ||
Flajsar | Jiří | B|121 | Dubňany | Czech Republic | NE | ||
Dychtl | Michal | A|163 | Dynín | Czech Republic | NE | ||
Martinák | Tomáš | B|121 | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | SK Valašského království | Czech Republic | NE | |
Linhart | Lukáš | B|121 | Frýdek Místek | Czech Republic | ANO | ||
Sumbal | Petr | B|121 | Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | NE |
Příjmení Trasa Tým Stát |
Jméno Město Klub Zaplaceno |
---|---|
Karásek B|121 Racing Olešná Czech Republic |
Jiří Baška Racing Olešná NE |
Neradil A|163 Czech Republic |
Pavel Bohumín NE |
Sova A|163 PRETEKARI Czech Republic |
Jan Bohumin ANO |
Hodúr B|121 Slovakia |
Dušan Bratislava ANO |
Maar A|163 Czech Republic |
Vojtěch Brno ANO |
Mikula C|53 Czech Republic |
Vladimír Bruntál ANO |
Bartolšic B|121 Czech Republic |
Antonín Brušperk ANO |
Sedmidubský B|121 Czech Republic |
Tomáš Brušperk ANO |
Kapanik B|121 Slovakia |
Jozef Bytča NE |
Medvecký B|121 SK TEPLOMET Czech Republic |
Ondrej Celakovice SK TEPLOMET ANO |
Němeček A|163 PROMPT 2 Servis Czech Republic |
Aleš České Budějovice PROMPT 2 Servis ANO |
Pokorná B|121 Czech Republic |
Miroslava České Budějovice ANO |
Smržová A|163 Czech Republic |
Edita České Budějovice NE |
Velíšek A|163 Czech Republic |
Tomáš České Budějovice ANO |
Pavlíček B|121 Czech Republic |
Vojtěch Dobroslavice NE |
Flajsar B|121 Czech Republic |
Jiří Dubňany NE |
Dychtl A|163 Czech Republic |
Michal Dynín NE |
Martinák B|121 Czech Republic |
Tomáš Frenštát pod Radhoštěm SK Valašského království NE |
Linhart B|121 Czech Republic |
Lukáš Frýdek Místek ANO |
Sumbal B|121 Czech Republic |
Petr Frýdek-Místek NE |